SAGANTOSU
Official Web Site

U-15 サガン鳥栖 U-15

中学二年生

FP

一瀬 響

GK

永田 優斗

FP

岩﨑 雄永

FP

宮川 大和

FP

橋本 悠

FP

古賀 照也

FP

江﨑 智哉

FP

佐藤 聡史

FP

坂口 眞汐

FP

松尾 亮汰

FP

西村 洸大

FP

千代島 瞬

FP

船原 零央

FP

相良 竜之介

FP

大島 清

FP

田中 禅

FP

飯盛 優和

FP

末次 晃也

中学一年生

GK

倉富 祐人

GK

後藤 巧光

GK

田中 勇輝

FP

秋月 拓海

FP

伊藤 壮伸

FP

井上 陽向大

FP

大渕 来珠

FP

岡 英輝

FP

岡 優希

FP

川副 泰樹

FP

古賀 大翔

FP

髙鍋 冴我

FP

田口 涼太

FP

中野 伸哉

FP

中村 尚輝

FP

中村 実月

FP

野口 飛雅

FP

平島 諒多

FP

村田 颯

FP

森田 悠斗

2017年4月

1
(土)

  • 練習

    (U15A)9:00 TR@飯田

  • TM

    (U15B)10:00 TMvs長崎海星中@遊学の館
    (U13)11:00 TMvs唐津、アビスパ福岡@佐賀フットボールセンター

2
(日)

  • 試合

    (U15A)10:00 九州リーグ第6節vs小倉南@佐賀フットボールセンター

  • TM

    (U15B)TMvsU-13@佐賀フットボールセンター
    (U13)8:00 TMvsU-15B@佐賀フットボールセンター

3
(月)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)10:00 TR@飯田
    (U13)オフ

4
(火)

  • 練習

    (U15A)10:30 TR@佐賀市健康運動センター
    (U15B)10:00 TR@飯田G
    (U13)10:00 TR@飯田G

5
(水)

  • 練習

    (U15B/U13)10:00 TR@佐賀市健康運動センター

  • 試合

    (U15A)13:00 九州リーグ第12節vsソレッソ熊本@佐賀市健康運動センター

6
(木)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)18:30 TR@鳥栖陸

  • TM

    (U13)TMvsヴィテス、ギラヴァンツ、ソレッソ@八女

7
(金)

  • 練習

    16:00 TR@スタジアム人工芝

8
(土)

  • 試合

    (U15A)プレミアカップ

  • TM

    (U15B/U13)10:00 TMvsブレイズ@八女

9
(日)

  • 練習

    (U15B/U13)OFF

  • 試合

    (U15A)プレミアカップ

10
(月)

  • 練習

    オフ

11
(火)

  • 練習

    (U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@基里G

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

12
(水)

  • 練習

    (U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@鳥栖陸

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

13
(木)

  • 練習

    (U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@田代G

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

14
(金)

  • 練習

    (U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@田代G

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

15
(土)

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征
    (U15B)12:30 U-14リーグvsロアッソ熊本@八女東部スポーツ公園

  • TM

    (U13)9:30 TMvsFCグローバル@八女東部スポーツ公園

16
(日)

  • 練習

    (U15B/U13)9:00 TR@飯田G

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

17
(月)

  • 練習

    (U15B/U13)オフ

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

18
(火)

  • 練習

    (U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@基里G

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

19
(水)

  • 練習

    (U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@基里G

  • 試合

    (U15A)イタリア遠征

20
(木)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)18:30 TR@鳥栖陸
    (U13)18:30 TR田代G

21
(金)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR田代G

22
(土)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)10:00 TR@飯田G

  • 試合

    (U13)広島遠征

23
(日)

  • 試合

    (U15A/U15B)10:00 九州リーグ第5節vsカティオーラ@佐賀市健康運動センター
    (U13)広島遠征

24
(月)

  • 練習

    オフ

25
(火)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@基里G

26
(水)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@鳥栖陸

27
(木)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@田代G

28
(金)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)18:30 TR@飯田G
    (U13)18:30 TR@田代G

29
(土)

  • 練習

    (U15A/U15B)10:00 TR@飯田G(U14トレセン大会)
    (U13)10:00 TR@飯田G(U13トレセン大会)

30
(日)

  • 試合

    (U15A/U15B)11:20 九州リーグ第13節vsアビスパ福岡@佐賀市健康運動センター

JFAプレミアカップ2017九州大会

4/9
(日)

サガン鳥栖U-15 1-0 ブレイズ熊本

禅海ふれあい広場 14:00 キックオフ

決勝
<得点者>中村尚輝

4/9
(日)

サガン鳥栖U-15 1-0 ヴィテス福岡

禅海ふれあい広場 10:00 キックオフ

<得点者>船原零央

4/8
(土)

サガン鳥栖U-15 2-1 サガン鳥栖U-15唐津

禅海ふれあい広場 13:00 キックオフ

<得点者>坂口眞汐、OG

2017第8回九州ユースU15サッカーリーグ

4/5
(水)

サガン鳥栖U-15 4-1 ソレッソ熊本

佐賀市健康運動センター 13:00 キックオフ

<得点者>中野伸哉、末次晃也、田中禅、相良竜之介

4/2
(日)

サガン鳥栖U-15 1-0 小倉南

佐賀フットボールセンター 10:00 キックオフ

<得点者>田中禅

3/31
(金)

サガン鳥栖U-15 4-0 大分トリニータ宇佐

鳥栖市陸上競技場 14:30 キックオフ

<得点者>佐藤聡史、坂口眞汐、松尾亮汰、千代島瞬

3/20
(月)

サガン鳥栖U-15 4-0 神村学園中

八女東部スポーツ公園 09:30 キックオフ

<得点者>橋本悠、佐藤聡史、田中禅2

3/18
(土)

サガン鳥栖U-15 6-0 サガン鳥栖U-15唐津

佐賀市健康運動センター 14:00 キックオフ

<得点者>佐藤聡史、千代島瞬、松尾亮汰、田中禅、橋本悠、坂口眞汐

3/12
(日)

サガン鳥栖U-15 1-1 日章学園中

長崎県体育協会G 10:00 キックオフ

<得点者>田中禅

3/4
(土)

サガン鳥栖U-15 7-0 V・ファーレン長崎

佐賀市健康運動センター 11:00 キックオフ

<得点者>田中禅3、佐藤聡史3、岩崎雄永

第26回九州クラブユースU14サッカー大会

2/5
(日)

サガン鳥栖U-15 0-2 セレソン都城

佐伯総合運動公園 13:30 キックオフ

2/4
(土)

サガン鳥栖U-15 3-2 UKI-C.FC

佐伯総合運動公園 14:15 キックオフ

<得点者>坂口眞汐、岡優希、大渕来珠

2/4
(土)

サガン鳥栖U-15 2-3 FCグローバル

佐伯総合運動公園 10:50 キックオフ

<得点者>坂口眞汐2

佐賀県クラブユースU14サッカー大会 決勝

1/8
(日)

サガン鳥栖U-15 3-0 サガン鳥栖U-15唐津

佐賀市健康運動センター 11:00 キックオフ

<得点者>松尾亮汰、岩崎雄永、大渕来珠

ホーム アカデミー サガン鳥栖 U-15